browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Placerade connemaror vecka 45

Posted by on 2018/11/26

Följande connemaror har placerat sig i lägst LB i kat C och D på tävlingar med regional status eller högre under vecka 45:

Status Gren Klass Häst Ryttare Fadershingst Stamtavla
Laholms Ryttarförening
Reg Dressyr LA:1 Kinard Jack Thea Feuk Castleside Carraig Stamtavla
Stockholms Ponnyklubb
Reg Dressyr LA:P1 Slieve Piper Tilda Molin Blue Smokie Stamtavla
Skultorps Ryttarsällskap
Reg Hoppning LB Truelight Darcy Sanna Trohne-Andersson Streamstown Mickey Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Poetic’s Lille Zeth Elin Asplund Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Belview Harbour Lovisa Korneliusson Gwennic de Goriva Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Truelight Darcy Sanna Trohne-Andersson Streamstown Mickey Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Moyvoughley Lady Ida Wennberg Loughlum Sadat Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Young Dylan Emelie Edvardsson William’s Boy Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Bella Mi Po Emmy Nilsson Pommac Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Crannard Raw Deal Emmie Gustavsson Lonsdale Legend Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Shanbo Ciaran Wilma Dahlander Urrachree Clad Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Young Dylan Emelie Edvardsson William’s Boy Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Finbar Elsa Nord Frederiksminde Hazy Move On Stamtavla
Umeå Ryttarförening
Reg Hoppning LA Ängaskogs Fiona Felicia Lundsten Nice-n’-Curly Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Kilmac Boy Emma Stenberg Gloves Bobby Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Ängaskogs Fiona Felicia Lundsten Nice-n’-Curly Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA+ Ängaskogs Fiona Felicia Lundsten Nice-n’-Curly Stamtavla
Strömsholms Ridsportförening
Reg Hoppning LB Fideli QQ Frida Levin Grange Flynn Sparrow Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Annaghdown Fionn Maria Svane Smokey Finn Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Fideli QQ Frida Levin Grange Flynn Sparrow Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Walnut Hanna Tingvall Kingstown Chucky Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Carraig Donn Fredrica von Celsing Moy Johnny’s Pride Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Ballydoolagh Abbey Filippa Ratcovich Currachmore Cashel Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Corbeagh Starburst Agnes Claesson Gwennic de Goriva Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Pleasant Lady Anne Hjerten Ballybeg JJ Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Poetic Vanilla Ice Anne Hjerten Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Kilgarvan Bluebell Lova-Marie Möller Monaghanstown Pat Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Devlish Grey Fox Meja Åhlberg Glenayre Silver Fox Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Harp Prince Ida Koukila Doonhill Billy Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Walnut Hanna Tingvall Kingstown Chucky Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Glenlo Gale Vilda Norström Kilmullen Fionn Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Devlish Grey Fox Meja Åhlberg Glenayre Silver Fox Stamtavla
Jönköpings Fältrittklubb
Reg Hoppning LB Brickey Breeze Elin Höglund Callowfeenish Mairtin Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Cillian’s Shadow Telma Hansson Shadow’s Dun Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Corbally Prince Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Brickey Breeze Elin Höglund Callowfeenish Mairtin Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Jeros Amber Emelie Boberg Kulan Kavat Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Kilpatrick Poppy Ronja Nilsson Green Moorland Snowy River Stamtavla

Comments are closed.