browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Placerade connemaror vecka 42

Posted by on 2018/10/21

Följande connemaror har placerat sig i lägst LB i kat C och D på tävlingar med regional status eller högre under vecka 42:

Status Gren Klass Häst Ryttare Fadershingst Stamtavla
Dagstorpsortens Ryttarförening
Reg Dressyr LA:P2 Elphins Darwin Blanca Bosson Rolls Royce Stamtavla
Strömsholms Ridsportförening
Reg Hoppning LB Starrhult Rebecca Leah Rosen Hagens Ryan Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Ballydoolagh Abbey Filippa Ratcovich Currachmore Cashel Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB The Hiker Tim Andersson Ballinavilla Prince Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Annaghdown Fionn Maria Svane Smokey Finn Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Walnut Hanna Tingvall Kingstown Chucky Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Fideli QQ Frida Levin Grange Flynn Sparrow Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Boltown Angelina Maja Williamsson I Love You Melody Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Monancha Prince Philip Johanna Carlbom Kinvara Boy Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA The Hiker Tim Andersson Ballinavilla Prince Stamtavla
Nordhallands Ridklubb
Reg Dressyr LA:4 Keemaree Marika Yngvesson Kulan Kavat Stamtavla
Föreningen Trollhättans Sportryttare
Reg Hoppning LB Cnocban Annabelle Annie Karlsson Fernville Danny Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Castlemadden Ceolaire Lisa Nyhus I Love You Melody Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Poetic’s Lille Zeth Elin Asplund Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Idylle Ella Olsson Kamik Breeze Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Cnocban Annabelle Annie Karlsson Fernville Danny Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Poetic’s Lille Zeth Elin Asplund Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Hilltop Pearl Elina Lennartsson Shadow’s Dun Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Idylle Ella Olsson Kamik Breeze Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Shakespeare Nathalie Persson Streamstown Mickey Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Cooldorougha Boy Thea Hallerud Lindell Kingstown Boy Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Tibor of Carraghduff Alma Wiss Tynagh Miller Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Carraig Donn Fredrica von Celsing Moy Johnny’s Pride Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Camber Star Filippa Hallgren Garryhinch Finn Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning MsvB Hilltop Pearl Elina Lennartsson Shadow’s Dun Stamtavla
Fjälkestads Ridklubb
Reg Hoppning LB Mairtin Og Hanna Wilson Starsky Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB+ Wingfield Twinkle Toes Filippa Schmidt Christiansen Shadow’s Dun Stamtavla
Laholms Ryttarförening
Reg Hoppning LB Donegreagh Prionsias Natalie Petersson Natalie Petersson Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning MsvB Foxtown Elderberry Amanda Möller Monaghastown Boy Stamtavla
Ronneby Ryttarförening
Reg Hoppning LB Prince of Cullawinna Emelia Martinsson I Love You Melody Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Grey Knight Emma Borgman Garryhinch Finn Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Ussherpark Andy Meja Eriksson Laerkens Cascade Dawn Stamtavla

Comments are closed.