browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Placerade connemaror vecka 14

Posted by on 2018/04/08

Följande connemaror har placerat sig i lägst LB i kat C och D på tävlingar med regional status eller högre under vecka 14:

Status Gren Klass Häst Ryttare Fadershingst Stamtavla
Sydslättens Ryttarförening
Reg Hoppning LA Chapmans Lupo Bella Lidgren Chapman Lane Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Gentle Alice Anja Persseon Moorland Snowy River Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Sun Wind Agnes Berglund Touchwood Winston Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Edens Jazze Julia Vinkler Möllans Castro Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Clydagh Colleen Nicole Ljungström Castleside Tigue Stamtavla
Ulricehamnbygdens Ridklubb
Reg Hoppning LB Ix de l’Aulne Lovisa Korneliusson Dexter Leam Pondi Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Abbeytown Cove Emma Sjöling Rathcoona Cove Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Elektors Storm Emilia Robinson Idholmens Matador Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Belview Harbour Lovisa Korneliusson Gwennic de Goariva Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Poetic’s Lille Zeth Elin Asplund Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Dark Boy Mist Josefin Torell Glenayre Silver Fox Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Kewarra Tiffani Ling Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Lowerybane Diamond Tilda Lundstedt Mac’s Lad Stamtavla
Nat Hoppning LA Ix de l’Aulne Lovisa Korneliusson Dexter Leam Pondi Stamtavla
Linköpings Fältrittklubb
Reg Hoppning LB Poetic Kelly Noela Meade Berglund Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Kalmar Hästsportklubb
Reg Hoppning LA Lofty Hopsy Daisy Klara Trofast Clifden de l’Aulne Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Kilpatrick Poppy Elsa Ivansson Moorland Snowy River Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Bailey’s Beauty Sofia Ilestedt Monaghanstown Boy Stamtavla
Jönköpings Fältrittklubb
Reg Hoppning LB Camber Star Filippa Hallgren Garryhinch Finn Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Coronilla II Rebecka Engman Frederiksminde Hazy Chance Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB+ Jeros Amber Emelie Boberg Kulan Kavat Stamtavla
Täby Ryttarsällskap
Reg Hoppning LB Boltown Angelina Maja Williamsson I Love You Melody Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB Mayfly Buzzer Liv Fries Ullström Ballinaboy Tom Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Poetic Vanilla Ice Annie Hjerten Poetic Justice Stamtavla
Ridklubben Styringe Stall
Reg Hoppning LB Biggera Thomas Ida Olsbo Knockillaree Tomas Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LB River Road Beauty Lovisa Anding I Love You Melody Stamtavla
Örebro Ryttarteam Föreningen
Reg Hoppning LB Hesperus Eagle Sally Wittvången Ashfield Jovial Joker Stamtavla
Reg Hoppning LA Idylle Ella Olsson Kamik Breeze Stamtavla
Vinslövs Ryttarförening
Reg Fälttävlan P90 Lacken King Wilma Nyhlen Brock Lodge Buster Stamtavla
Reg Fälttävlan P90 Derinoghran Kestrel Filippa Dahl Charleville Lad Stamtavla

Comments are closed.